
Radio Fiji Two - FM 105.2 - Suva
Fiji's First Hindi Radio Station.
Live
Radio Fiji Two
Über Radio Fiji Two
Radio Fiji Two is Fiji’s first Hindi-language radio station and one of the country's most trusted public broadcasters. Operating since 1954, it offers a mix of Hindi music, Bollywood hits, news, sports, educational content, religious programming, and community-focused shows. Serving listeners across…
Frequenz
105.2 FM
Sprache
Hindi
Hörerbewertungen
its 13 year taveuni fc in semi final ....congration ....thank you fbc ( radio fiji two ) for the voices of soccer ....... so there will new winner insenior divsion in idc 2026 all the best to all the northern team .....................
Listening from California...Always playing the hits that's very nostalgic in listening to. Keep the good work and remembering running around in those halls ways of FBC back in the days.
I am giving them 1 star . THEY LOVE TO PLAY CRAPPY OLD SONGS. BUNCH OF LOSERS . They have a shit program going on.
I remember in teen years I won 2 prizes on this radio station and did not get any in the end. They put competitions, make you win and never give any prize back....BLOODY SCAMMERS !!!
Ram Ram and Bula Fiji to u all wishing u all Marry Xmas and Happy New Year hope this year will better than last one enjoy everybody god blessss
Kontakt
Mehr Radiosender in Suva
In anderen Sprachen
- Diese Seite auf Englisch ansehen: Listen to Radio Fiji Two online
- Diese Seite auf Französisch ansehen: Écouter Radio Fiji Two en ligne
- Diese Seite auf Spanisch ansehen: Escuchar Radio Fiji Two en vivo
- Diese Seite auf Portugiesisch ansehen: Reproduzir Radio Fiji Two ao vivo







