
The Buddhist Radio - FM 101.3 / 101.5 - Colombo, Western Province, Sri Lanka
The Buddhist Radio - Spiritual Companion for Dhamma Talks, Devotional Music, and Mindful Living
Live
The Buddhist Radio
Über The Buddhist Radio
Quick Facts about Bauddhaya FM Bauddhaya FM, also known as The Buddhist Radio, is a prominent non-profit radio station based in Colombo, Sri Lanka. Broadcasting on FM frequencies 101.3 and 101.5 MHz, the station is dedicated to disseminating the teachings of Buddhism and promoting spiritual educati…
Frequenz
101.3 / 101.5 FM
Sprache
English
Hörerbewertungen
Noch keine Bewertungen. Seien Sie der Erste, der seine Meinung teilt!
Kontakt
www.thebuddhist.tv +94 11 4 374 693 info@thebuddhist.tv Sri Sambodhi Viharaya, R.G. Senanayake Mawatha (Old Gregory Road), Colombo 07, Sri Lanka.
Mehr Radiosender in Colombo
In anderen Sprachen
- Diese Seite auf Englisch ansehen: Listen to The Buddhist Radio online
- Diese Seite auf Französisch ansehen: Écouter The Buddhist Radio en ligne
- Diese Seite auf Spanisch ansehen: Escuchar The Buddhist Radio en vivo
- Diese Seite auf Portugiesisch ansehen: Reproduzir The Buddhist Radio ao vivo







